poř.

jméno



čas


poř.

jméno



čas

muži celkově - 53 km





muži veteráni >= 45 let




1.

Kordík Petr

1975

Maraton centrum Jičín

1:56:41


1.

Kazda Jiří

1950

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:23:04

2.

Pomikálek Jan

1977

MTB Hořice

1:56:42


2.

Boček Rudolf

1954

Cykloservis Souček

2:34:39

3.

Trmata Štěpán

1978

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:04:34


3.

Koloc Radek

1962

Jičín

2:52:39

4.

Pršala Martin

1980

MTB Hořice

2:04:50


4.

Šebek Luboš

1955

Hasiči Libuň

2:56:20

5.

Martin Koh

1979

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:04:52


5.

Rejlek Tomáš

1954

LKP KD

3:12:20

6.

Crha Pavel

1966

LKP

2:05:38



Řehák Pavel

1960

Jičín


7.

Pour Pavel

1968

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:08:39







8.

Tůma Jaroslav

1970

SOS Ráj

2:12:28







9.

Šorm Jiří

1963

Nová Paka

2:12:31


ženy celkově - cca 25 km



10.

Štefan Jiří

1981

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:12:35


1.

Křížová Klára

1977

Koala team

2:02:19

11.

Bílek Aleš

1979

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:17:16


2.

Zikmundová Lada

1966

Kazboš team

2:02:35

12.

Záveský Vojtěch

1978

Velo Kuba L.B.

2:17:35


3.-4.

Srbová Štěpána

1967

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

2:07:24

13.

Cogan Rudolf

1971

Nová Paka

2:17:36


3.-4.

Břeská Dana

1965

Jilemnice

2:07:24

14.

Hrnčíř Zdeněk

1972

RKB Nová Paka

2:20:07


5.

Skřivánková Marie

1961

Jičín

2:09:51

15.

Bílek Aleš

1979

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:22:28



Militká Alžběta

1980

Sokol Nová Paka


16.

Kazda Jiří

1950

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:23:04







17.

Carda Tomáš

1975

Popovice

2:26:06







18.

Lukeš Roman

1970

BC Sport Semily

2:26:07


děti celkově - cca 25 km



19.

Svoboda Petr

1971

CK Česana M.B.

2:26:21


1.

Břeský Šimon

1993

LKP/HS Rokytnice

1:54:15

20.

Šír Daniel

1976

Velo Kuba L.B.

2:26:36


2.-3.

Vacek Jan

1996

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

2:24:00

21.

Polman Dan

1979

Cyklo Ski Žitník

2:26:38


2.-3.

Srb Daniel

1993

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

2:24:00

22.

Podlipný Jiří

1977

Velo Kuba L.B.

2:26:39


4.

Vacek Petr

1999

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

2:42:55

23.

Břeský Pavel

1965

LKP/HS Rokytnice

2:26:40



Vacková Alena

1996

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

24.

Tůma Pavel

1982

SOS Ráj

2:27:56



Ježková Kateřina

1998

Prachov


25.

Roubal Lukáš

1975

Banánová rep.

2:30:30



Maláčová Monika

1998

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota

26.

Boček Rudolf

1954

Cykloservis Souček

2:34:39







27.

Svoboda Josef

1972

Maraton centrum Jičín

2:37:29







28.

Rychna Tomáš

1991

HBC Jičín

2:37:54







29.

Ács Ladislav

1977

ČS

2:39:55







30.

Hlaváč Jan

1965

Kotrmelce

2:41:24







31.

Pašek Michal

1973

Continental Jičín

2:44:19







32.

Kotyška Jiří

1967

Jičín

2:48:58







33.

Souku Petr

1966

Ráj

2:48:59







34.

Srb Tomáš

1966

Cyklo Pařezská Lhota/LKP

2:49:19







35.

Koloc Radek

1962

Jičín

2:52:39







36.

Bubeník Jan

1975

Jičín

2:53:37







37.

Dvořák Tomáš

1964

Hasiči Jičín

2:56:05







38.

Šebek Luboš

1955

Hasiči Libuň

2:56:20







39.

Šťovíček Pavel

1970

Maraton centrum Jičín

3:01:03







40.

Hložek Milan

1967

SK Lužany

3:01:04







41.

Mazáček Jiří

1984

Olpram Holín

3:06:00







42.

Koloc Petr

1989

Jičín

3:07:40







43.

Rejlek Tomáš

1954

LKP KD

3:12:20








Rychna Milan

1963

LKP

defekt








Žák Jiří

1969

Maraton centrum Jičín

defekt








Bemeš Ondřej

1976

Banánová rep.

defekt








Ježek Michal

1976

Karavano otužilců

defekt